Kalendář družstev 2018
Kalendář mistrovských utkání družstev 2018 | |||||
č. | datum | čas | kategorie | domácí | hosté |
1 | 28.4 | 09:00 | dospělí | Sokol Lanžhot A | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. B |
2 | 28.4 | 12:30 | dospělí | Sokol Lanžhot B | TK Kunovice |
3 | 28.4 | 09:00 | starší žactvo | SK Zlín-Mladcová A | Sokol Lanžhot A |
4 | 28.4 | 09:00 | starší žactvo | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | Sokol Lanžhot B |
5 | 29.4 | 09:00 | dorost | Sokol Lanžhot | TK Fatra Napajedla |
6 | 29.4 | 09:00 | mladší žáctvo | Sokol Lanžhot | Start Brno |
7 | 5.5 | 09:00 | dospělí | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | Sokol Lanžhot A |
8 | 5.5 | 09:00 | dospělí | TJ Sokol Boskovice | Sokol Lanžhot B |
9 | 5.5 | 09:00 | starší žactvo | Sokol Lanžhot A | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. B |
10 | 5.5 | 12:00 | starší žactvo | Sokol Lanžhot B | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. C |
11 | 6.5 | 09:00 | dorost | TK Bystřice .H. | Sokol Lanžhot |
12 | 6.5 | 09:00 | mladší žactvo | TK Hrušovany o.s. | Sokol Lanžhot |
13 | 19.5 | 09:00 | dospělí | Sokol Lanžhot A | Jiskra Otrokovice B |
14 | 19.5 | 12:30 | dospělí | Sokol Lanžhot B | Slovan Hodonín |
15 | 19.5 | 09:00 | starší žactvo | SK Zlín-Mladcová B | Sokol Lanžhot A |
16 | 19.5 | 09:00 | starší žactvo | TK Kyjov | Sokol Lanžhot B |
17 | 20.5 | 09:00 | dorost | Sokol Lanžhot | TC Bajda kroměříž |
18 | 20.5 | 12:30 | mladší žáci | Sokol Lanžhot | TC Fit4all Brno |
19 | 26.5 | 09:00 | dospělí | TC Austerlitz | Sokol Lanžhot A |
20 | 26.5 | 09:00 | dospělí | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. C | Sokol Lanžhot B |
21 | 26.5 | 09:00 | starší žactvo | Sokol Lanžhot A | BLTC Brno |
22 | 26.5 | 12:00 | starší žactvo | Sokol Lanžhot B | TJ Jiskra Strážnice |
23 | 27.5 | 09:00 | dorost | LTC Hodonín B | Sokol Lanžhot |
24 | 27.5 | 09:00 | mladší žactvo | Mosilana Brno | Sokol Lanžhot |
25 | 9.6 | 09:00 | dospělí | Sokol Lanžhot A | TK Fatra Napajedla |
26 | 9.6 | 12:30 | dospělí | Sokol Lanžhot B | TK Fatra Napajedla B |
27 | 9.6 | 09:00 | starší žactvo | LTC Hodonín | Sokol Lanžhot |
28 | 9.6 | 09:00 | starší žactvo | Orel jednota Uherský Brod | Sokol Lanžhot |
29 | 10.6 | 09:00 | dorost | TC BORS CLUB-STK Břeclav | Sokol Lanžhot |
30 | 10.6 | 09:00 | mladší žactvo | Sokol Lanžhot | TK Znojmo B |
31 | 16.6 | 09:00 | dospělí | Tatran Starý Lískovec | Sokol Lanžhot A |
32 | 16.6 | 09:00 | dospělí | TC Bajda kroměříž B | Sokol Lanžhot B |
33 | 16.6 | 09:00 | starší žactvo | Sokol Lanžhot A | TC Bajda Kroměříž |
34 | 16.6 | 12:00 | starší žactvo | Sokol Lanžhot B | TK Fatra Napajedla |
35 | 17.6 | 09:00 | dorost | Sokol Lanžhot | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. B |
36 | 23.6 | 09:00 | dospělí | TK Blansko | Sokol Lanžhot A |
37 | 23.6 | 09:00 | dospělí | DTJ Květná-tenisový klub | Sokol Lanžhot B |
38 | 23.6 | 09:00 | starší žactvo | Sokol Lanžhot A | TK Blansko |
39 | 24.6 | 09:00 | dorost | TK TILIA Brno | Sokol Lanžhot |
40 | 24.6 | 09:00 | mladší žactvo | TK Tuřany | Sokol Lanžhot |